Deelnemende Landen
- Kronenburg
- Issel
- Karstonia
- Insulantis
- Norland
- Palana
- Seppië
- Elysion
- Mii-Eilanden
- Île de Romanhe
Schematische Weergave (Mannen)
Mannenschema
Speelschema (Mannen)
Seppië1 | Aulus Arctectus (IN) | 22-3 (14:00) | 6-7, 4-6, 6-4, 6-4, 6-1 |
Palana1 | Issel3 | 22-3 (14:00) | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 |
Norland2 | Jeroen Beukema (KR) | 22-3 (19:00) | 4-6, 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
Elysion1 | Palana2 | 22-3 (19:00) | 3-6, 3-6, 6-1, 7-6, 4-6 |
Norland1 | Île de Romanhe1 | 23-3 (14:00) | 6-3, 6-4, 6-7, 6-2 |
Seppië3 | Elysion2 | 23-3 (14:00) | 6-4, 6-4, 3-6, 6-7, 6-7 |
Karstonia2 | Mii-Eilanden2 | 23-3 (19:00) | 6-4, 2-6, 6-7, 7-6, 6-1 |
Issel2 | Insulantis3 | 23-3 (19:00) | 6-4, 6-7, 6-2, 6-4 |
Seppië2 | Issel1 | 24-3 (14:00) | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6, 6-7 |
Mii-Eilanden1 | Insulantis2 | 24-3 (14:00) | 1-6, 4-6, 2-6 |
Max Wageman (KR) | Karstonia1 | 24-3 (19:00) | 6-4, 6-4, 5-7, 6-7, 6-7 |
Mii-Eilanden3 | Ramon Bijleveldt (KR) | 24-3 (19:00) | 1-6, 1-6, 0-6 |
Seppië1 | Palana1 | 23-3 (11:00) | 6-7, 7-6, 6-4, 6-4 |
Jeroen Beukema (KR) | Palana2 | 24-3 (11:00) | 5-7, 7-6, 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 |
Norland1 | Elysion2 | 25-3 (11:00) | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3, 6-7, 7-6 |
Karstonia2 | Issel2 | 25-3 (14:00) | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 |
Issel1 | Insulantis2 | 25-3 (14:00) | 6-7, 6-7, 5-7 |
Karstonia1 | Ramon Bijleveldt | 25-3 (19:00) | Onbekend |
Seppië1 | Jeroen Beukema (KR) | 25-3 (19:00) | Onbekend |
Norland1 | Karstonia2 | 26-3 (14:00) | Onbekend |
W1-4 | W5-6 | 26-3 (19:00) | Onbekend |
W9-12 | W7-8 | 27-3 (14:00) | Onbekend |
W1-6 | W7-12 | 28-3 (19:00) | Onbekend |
Schematische Weergave Vrouwen
Speelschema Vrouwen
Seppië1 | Palana1 | 22-3 (14:00) | 6-2, 6-2 |
Norland1 | Issel3 | 22-3 (14:00) | 7-6, 4-6, 6-3 |
Norland2 | Seppië2 | 22-3 (19:00) | 3-6, 6-7 |
Elysion1 | Insulantis3 | 22-3 (19:00) | 6-7, 3-6 |
Palana2 | Île de Romanhe1 | 23-3 (14:00) | 6-1, 6-4 |
Seppië3 | Elysion2 | 23-3 (14:00) | 6-7, 4-6 |
Karstonia2 | Mii-Eilanden2 | 23-3 (19:00) | 6-7, 6-4, 6-2 |
Issel2 | Kronenburg3 | 23-3 (19:00) | 6-3, 4-6, 6-7 |
Mii-Eilanden3 | Issel1 | 24-3 (14:00) | Onbekend |
Mii-Eilanden1 | Kronenburg2 | 24-3 (14:00) | Onbekend |
Insulantis1 | Karstonia1 | 24-3 (19:00) | Onbekend |
Insulantis2 | Kronenburg1 | 24-3 (19:00) | Onbekend |
Seppië1 | Norland1 | 23-3 (11:00) | 6-7, 4-6 |
Seppië2 | Insulantis3 | 24-3 (11:00) | Onbekend |
Palana2 | Elysion2 | 25-3 (11:00) | Onbekend |
Karstonia2 | Kronenburg3 | 25-3 (14:00) | Onbekend |
W9 | W10 | 25-3 (14:00) | Onbekend |
W11 | W12 | 25-3 (19:00) | Onbekend |
Norland1 | W3-4 | 25-3 (19:00) | Onbekend |
W9-10 | W11-12 | 26-3 (14:00) | Onbekend |
W1-4 | W5-6 | 26-3 (19:00) | Onbekend |
W9-12 | W7-8 | 27-3 (14:00) | Onbekend |
W1-6 | W7-12 | 28-3 (19:00) | Onbekend |